Halo Channel Credits

Halo Channel


THANKS TO EVERYONE WHO WORKED SO HARD!

343 Industries


CVP/Studio Manager
Bonnie Ross

Executive Producer
Kiki Wolfkill

Group Program Manager
CJ Saretto

Producer
Adam Callens
Kevin Paul

Program Manager
Joel Pelley
Jesse Roberts
Humberto Castaneda
Madhu DJ

Franchise Business Manager
Matt J. McCloskey
Elizabeth Van Wyck

Creative Coordinator
Torey Allen

DESIGN


Creative Director
Dan Chosich

Visual & Motion Design Lead 
Christopher Abbas

Visual & Motion Designer
Eric Dies

Experience Design Lead
Tony Hau

Senior User Experience Designer
Joshua M. Davis

User Experience Designers
Mike Gerhardt (Hanson Consulting Group)
Liz Duong (Insight Global)
Tiana Los

Visual Designers
Edward Arriesgado (Aquent LLC)
Charles Ramos (Insight Global)

Lead Writer
Jeff Easterling (Apex Systems, Inc.)

Tech Writer
Symantha Reagor (Aquent LLC)

DEVELOPMENT


Development Manager
Sandra Lemon

Software Development Engineer
David Ruttka
Michael Sarchet
Wallace Breza
Max Brockman
Bing Huan Chio

Jon Lobaugh
Rob Johnson
Alexander Shipley (Yoh Services LLC)
Paul Reitz (Wimmer Solutions Corporation)
Philip Zahoruyko (Insight Global)
Andrew Gleeson
Simon Gordon
David Wolfe
Gersh Payzer

Ian Ryan (Cairn Solutions, Inc.)
MacKenzie Bates
Tyson Matanich
Mike Cimprich
Ben Lanier
Andy Campbell (Quadrant Resource LLC)

Test


Test Lead
Mark Gehan

Software Development Engineer in Test
Charlie Corcoran
Gaylord Stewart (Insight Global)
Sean Stolberg
Steve Kincaid (Insight Global)
Suniti Kulkarni (Insight Global)
Zac Steacy (Insight Global)

Software Test Engineer
Rob Lowry (Insight Global)

Test Associate
Carson Brammer (Experis)
David Rodriguez (Experis)

Deanna Raven (Experis)
Jared Ives (Experis)
Jason Ta (Experis)
Kelvin Denver (Experis)
Michael Kruml (Experis)
Nora Hershberger (Experis)

PROGRAMMING


Director of Programming
Tina Summerford

Supervising Producer
Chad Cobain

Channel PM
Drew Benz

Producer
Jesse Stipek
Kieran Phillips
Rob Bowen

FRANCHISE


Franchise Development Director
Frank O'Connor

Franchise Manager
Kevin Grace

Franchise Producer
Corrinne Robinson

Franchise Writer
Jeremy Patenaude

Franchise Producer
Tyler Jeffers
Carlos Naranjo

Franchise Writer
Kenneth Peters
Brian Reed

SECTION 3


MANAGEMENT

Development Manager
Andrew A. Hesky

IT Service Engineering Manager
Daniel Jason Price

Executive Producer
Jerry P. Hook

Group Program Manager
Mark Vayman

Test Manager
Scotty E. Ameling

Development Manager
Tamir Melamed

Services Architect
Henry Somuah

PROGRAM MANAGEMENT


Program Manager
Christopher P Herrman
Clinton E. Rutkas

Jeffrey D. Carnahan
Jonathan W Hathaway
Joao Lucas Guberman Raza

Jesse D Squire
Martin J. Sleeman
Adrian Gilles (MAQ LLC)

DEVELOPERS


Development Lead
Aakash Mandhar
Robert Rodi
Nathan Jones
Bryan Thomas
Sergey Bykov
David Felstead

Software Development Engineer
Adam Hughes
Angus McQuarrie
Andrew Hampton
Andrew Woods

Brian Richards
Yi Xie
Gabriel Kliot
Vitaly Berov
Darren Headrick
Eduard Ostrovsky
Geoffrey Haugan
Jacob Snyder
Jason Bragg
Julian Dominguez
Manjunatha Shivanna
Michael Malyuk
Michael Wetzel
Patrick Conaboy
Reed Rector

Russell West
Erick Mathews
Adam Nielsen (Insight Global)
Andre Podnozov (Aditi Technologies)
Artur Ievsieiev (Akvelon)
Slobodan Bojanic (iFusionITLLC)
Ephrem Tolla (Insight Global)
Justin Greywolf (Digital Intelligence Systems)
Matthew Benedict (VMC Consulting Corporation)

Mangaleswari Srinivasamurthy (Insight Global)
Ningna Dang (Myriad Consulting Inc)
Pavan Kumar Kurimilla (Myriad Consulting Inc)
Sergei Shinkevich (Corlution Inc)
Zhenfei Wu (Myriad Consulting Inc)
William Morton

TEST


Test Lead
Clayton A Tye
Devin A. Rychetnik
Jesse Olmer
Alvin Hao

Software Development Engineer in Test
Syed Adeel A Zaidi (Brickred Systems LLC)
Charles Martin (Teksystems)
Jordan S. Lewis (Populus Group LLC)
Kevin G. Ochsner (Rylem LLC)
Mark A Folkerts (Wimmer Solutions Corporation)
Phani Ram Deekshitula (Quadrant Resource LLC)
Svetlana Fatkina (Akvelon)

Cody Luitjens
Christopher Welden
James Cook
John Konkle
Nicholas Koller
Helen Addis (Insight Global)
Vincent Chen
Samir Dangol (Myriad Consulting Inc)
Smruti Katre (Icertis Inc)
Bryan Lipscy (Aditi Technologies)
Harita Tipparaju (Corlution Inc)
Michael Truong

IT OPERATIONS


Support Engineering
David C.P. Berry (Aditi Staffing LLC)

IT Service Operations
Daniel Grade (Collabera)

IT Software Design Engineering
George C. Pelletier (Volt)

IT Service Engineering
Thomas R Oakes (Collabera)

IT Service Engineer
Darren Little

Operations
Steven T Rivera (Brickred Systems LLC)

Support Engineering
Ronald M Butler (Yoh Services LLC)

IT Service Engineer
Sharon Bobbio (Insight Global) 
Stephen A Schuckenbrock (Insight Global)